Caheo Tv more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

ITA Serie A logo

ITA Serie A

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Torino
Torino logo
0-2
Lazio logo

Lazio

0-0
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor logo

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

Hiệp 1

06:00

FT

Deportes Quindio
Deportes Quindio logo
4-0
Real Santander logo

Real Santander

2-0
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Syrian(w)
Syrian(w) logo
0-1
Palestine (w) logo

Palestine (w)

0-0
TZA Azam Sports Federation Cup logo

TZA Azam Sports Federation Cup

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Azam
Azam logo
5-0
Green Warriors logo

Green Warriors

2-0
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana logo

CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana

Hiệp 1

07:30

FT

Liga Universitaria Quito
Liga Universitaria Quito logo
1-0
Fluminense RJ logo

Fluminense RJ

0-0
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division logo

BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

Hiệp 1

05:15

FT

Jequie BA
Jequie BA logo
2-1
Itabuna BA logo

Itabuna BA

0-1
Women's Four Nations Tournament logo

Women's Four Nations Tournament

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

malta(w)
malta(w) logo
2-0
Faroe Islands (w) logo

Faroe Islands (w)

0-0
BRA Copa do Nordeste logo

BRA Copa do Nordeste

Hiệp 1

05:00

FT

Botafogo PB
Botafogo PB logo
1-2
Altos/PI logo

Altos/PI

1-0
Liberian second Division logo

Liberian second Division

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Discoveries SA
Discoveries SA logo
5-0
Wologisi FC logo

Wologisi FC

2-0
IND Santosh Trophy logo

IND Santosh Trophy

Hiệp 1

11:30

FT

South Tibet FC
South Tibet FC logo
0-4
Services logo

Services

0-2
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Azam Azam logo
5-0
Green Warriors logo

Green Warriors

2-0

23:00

FT

Um Alhassam Um Alhassam logo
0-2
Etehad Alreef logo

Etehad Alreef

0-0

23:00

FT

Al Ittifaq Al Ittifaq logo
5-0
Qalali logo

Qalali

3-0

23:00

FT

Al-Ittihad Club Al-Ittihad Club logo
2-1
Navbahor Namangan logo

Navbahor Namangan

1-1

23:00

FT

Al Ittihad Al Ittihad logo
0-2
Al-Budaiya logo

Al-Budaiya

0-1

23:00

FT

Discoveries SA Discoveries SA logo
5-0
Wologisi FC logo

Wologisi FC

2-0

23:10

FT

AS Nordia Jerusalem U19 AS Nordia Jerusalem U19 logo
0-2
Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19 logo

Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19

0-0

23:20

FT

Red Hawks FC Red Hawks FC logo
1-1
BK Milan logo

BK Milan

1-0

23:30

FT

Maribor Maribor logo
2-1
NK Bravo logo

NK Bravo

1-1

23:30

FT

Gunjur United Gunjur United logo
1-1
Jam City logo

Jam City

1-1

23:40

FT

Jarra West FC Jarra West FC logo
1-0
Medina United FC logo

Medina United FC

0-0

23:45

FT

Al Arabi Club Al Arabi Club logo
1-1
Kazma logo

Kazma

1-1

00:00

FT

Syrian(w) Syrian(w) logo
0-1
Palestine (w) logo

Palestine (w)

0-0

00:00

FT

IR Tanger IR Tanger logo
2-1
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat logo

UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

0-1

00:00

FT

AmaZulu AmaZulu logo
1-0
Royal AM logo

Royal AM

0-0

00:00

FT

Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia logo
0-1
Limon FC logo

Limon FC

0-0

00:00

FT

Italy Beach Soccer Italy Beach Soccer logo
5-2
Tahiti Beach Soccer logo

Tahiti Beach Soccer

0-2

00:00

FT

Gibraltar(w) Gibraltar(w) logo
2-3
Liechtenstein (w) logo

Liechtenstein (w)

1-2

00:00

FT

malta(w) malta(w) logo
2-0
Faroe Islands (w) logo

Faroe Islands (w)

0-0

00:00

FT

MFK Karvina B MFK Karvina B logo
4-0
Hlucin logo

Hlucin

3-0

00:00

FT

Spain U20(w) Spain U20(w) logo
3-1
Germany (w) U20 logo

Germany (w) U20

1-0

00:30

FT

Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna logo
1-2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt logo

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0-1

00:45

FT

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb logo
1-1
Real Betis logo

Real Betis

0-1

00:45

FT

SK Furstenfeld SK Furstenfeld logo
0-4
SC Gleisdorf logo

SC Gleisdorf

0-2

00:45

FT

Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad logo
0-1
Servette logo

Servette

0-1

00:45

FT

Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC logo
3-2
AC Milan logo

AC Milan

1-1

00:45

FT

SC Freiburg SC Freiburg logo
2-2
Lens logo

Lens

0-2

00:45

FT

FK Bodo/Glimt FK Bodo/Glimt logo
1-1
AFC Ajax logo

AFC Ajax

0-1

00:45

FT

Toulouse Toulouse logo
0-0
Benfica logo

Benfica

0-0

00:45

FT

Qarabag Qarabag logo
0-2
Sporting Braga logo

Sporting Braga

0-0

01:00

FT

Tzeirey Um El Fahem Tzeirey Um El Fahem logo
2-2
Moadon Sport Tira logo

Moadon Sport Tira

1-0

01:00

FT

Al-Hilal Saudi FC Al-Hilal Saudi FC logo
3-1
Sepahan logo

Sepahan

0-0

01:15

FT

Zumbi EC Zumbi EC logo
1-0
CRB U20 logo

CRB U20

0-0

01:30

FT

Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot logo
1-4
Maccabi Yavne logo

Maccabi Yavne

1-2

01:30

FT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim Shimshon Kafr Qasim logo
3-1
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod logo

Maccabi Ironi Ashdod

1-1

01:30

FT

Arminia Eilendorf Arminia Eilendorf logo
3-0
Kohlscheider BC logo

Kohlscheider BC

2-0

01:30

FT

Psv Eindhoven(w) Psv Eindhoven(w) logo
6-3
Zwolle Women logo

Zwolle Women

2-2

01:30

FT

Afturelding(w) Afturelding(w) logo
2-0
Kopavogur Women logo

Kopavogur Women

1-0

02:00

FT

Sao Paulo Crystal FC Sao Paulo Crystal FC logo
1-1
Atletico Cajazeirense PB logo

Atletico Cajazeirense PB

0-0

02:00

FT

Royal Pari FC Royal Pari FC logo
0-1
Nacional Potosi logo

Nacional Potosi

0-0

02:00

FT

MCO Mouloudia Oujda MCO Mouloudia Oujda logo
1-1
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia logo

CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia

0-0

02:30

FT

Fjolnir Fjolnir logo
1-1
Stjarnan Gardabaer logo

Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-1

02:45

FT

Torino Torino logo
0-2
Lazio logo

Lazio

0-0

03:00

FT

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava logo
0-1
Sturm Graz logo

Sturm Graz

0-0

03:00

FT

San Lorenzo Reserves San Lorenzo Reserves logo
0-1
Racing Club Reserves logo

Racing Club Reserves

0-0

03:00

FT

Marseille Marseille logo
3-1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk logo

FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1-1

03:00

FT

Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt logo
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise logo

Union Saint-Gilloise

0-0

03:00

FT

Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC logo
0-1
Olympiakos Piraeus logo

Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

03:00

FT

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa logo
0-3
Molde logo

Molde

0-2

03:00

FT

Genesis de Comayagua Genesis de Comayagua logo
1-1
Motagua Reserves logo

Motagua Reserves

0-0

03:00

FT

Sparta Praha Sparta Praha logo
4-1
Galatasaray logo

Galatasaray

1-1

03:00

FT

SCP SCP logo
1-1
Young Boys logo

Young Boys

1-0

03:00

FT

AS Roma AS Roma logo
1-1
Feyenoord logo

Feyenoord

1-1

03:00

FT

Sarmiento Junin Reserves Sarmiento Junin Reserves logo
0-1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves logo

Defensa y Justicia Reserves

0-1

03:00

FT

Instituto AC Cordoba II Instituto AC Cordoba II logo
0-1
Banfield Reserves logo

Banfield Reserves

0-1

03:00

FT

Estudiantes LP Reserves Estudiantes LP Reserves logo
2-1
Union Santa Fe Reserves logo

Union Santa Fe Reserves

0-0

03:00

FT

CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves logo
4-2
Platense Reserves logo

Platense Reserves

3-2

03:30

FT

Real Noroeste Real Noroeste logo
1-4
Cuiaba logo

Cuiaba

0-3

04:00

FT

Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima logo
0-0
Atletico Bucaramanga logo

Atletico Bucaramanga

0-0

04:00

FT

Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC logo
7-0
Municipal Turrialba logo

Municipal Turrialba

1-0

04:00

FT

CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves logo
1-1
Olancho FC Reserves logo

Olancho FC Reserves

0-0

05:00

FT

Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense logo
1-1
CD El Nacional logo

CD El Nacional

1-0

05:00

FT

Botafogo PB Botafogo PB logo
1-2
Altos/PI logo

Altos/PI

1-0

05:00

FT

Vaiala Tongan Vaiala Tongan logo
0-14
Vaivase Tai FC logo

Vaivase Tai FC

0-8

05:00

FT

Tigre Reserves Tigre Reserves logo
0-0
Boca Juniors Reserve logo

Boca Juniors Reserve

0-0

05:15

FT

Jequie BA Jequie BA logo
2-1
Itabuna BA logo

Itabuna BA

0-1

06:00

FT

Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio logo
4-0
Real Santander logo

Real Santander

2-0

06:00

FT

AD Confiança AD Confiança logo
4-0
AD Atletica Gloriense logo

AD Atletica Gloriense

1-0

06:00

FT

Cianorte PR Cianorte PR logo
0-3
Corinthians Paulista (SP) logo

Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-2

06:00

FT

Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba logo
3-2
Coritiba PR logo

Coritiba PR

1-1

06:00

FT

Humaita AC Humaita AC logo
1-1
Trem-AP logo

Trem-AP

0-0

06:10

FT

America de Cali America de Cali logo
0-1
La Equidad logo

La Equidad

0-1

06:15

FT

Costa Rica(w) Costa Rica(w) logo
0-1
Paraguay (w) logo

Paraguay (w)

0-0

06:15

FT

Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa logo
2-2
Pinheiro AC logo

Pinheiro AC

1-2

07:00

FT

Moca FC Moca FC logo
0-3
Nashville logo

Nashville

0-2

07:00

FT

River Plate Reserves River Plate Reserves logo
2-1
Velez Sarsfield Reserves logo

Velez Sarsfield Reserves

2-0

07:00

FT

San Martin FC San Martin FC logo
0-0
CD Arabe Unido Reserves logo

CD Arabe Unido Reserves

0-0

07:30

FT

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba logo
0-1
Colo Colo logo

Colo Colo

0-0

07:30

FT

Liga Universitaria Quito Liga Universitaria Quito logo
1-0
Fluminense RJ logo

Fluminense RJ

0-0

08:00

FT

Sporting San Miguelito Reserves Sporting San Miguelito Reserves logo
1-1
Alianza FC Panama Reserves logo

Alianza FC Panama Reserves

0-0

08:05

FT

Leones Negros UdeG Leones Negros UdeG logo
1-0
Club Chivas Tapatio logo

Club Chivas Tapatio

1-0

08:20

FT

Deportiva Once Caldas Deportiva Once Caldas logo
1-2
Deportivo Pereira logo

Deportivo Pereira

0-2

09:00

FT

Cavalier FC Cavalier FC logo
0-2
FC Cincinnati logo

FC Cincinnati

0-1

09:00

FT

Canada(w) Canada(w) logo
6-0
El Salvador (w) logo

El Salvador (w)

3-0

10:00

FT

Tupapa Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga logo
3-2
Veitongo FC logo

Veitongo FC

1-1

10:05

FT

Atletico La Paz Atletico La Paz logo
1-0
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa logo

CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

1-0

11:30

FT

South Tibet FC South Tibet FC logo
0-4
Services logo

Services

0-2

12:00

FT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima logo
2-0
Urawa Red Diamonds logo

Urawa Red Diamonds

1-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy